Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Freeburg, IL 62243
$219,900
$176 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,248
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.12
Acres
Well maintained Villa with no HOA fees!! New flooring & roof n 2021....large kitchen and spacious Primary bedroom with walk in closet and ensuite. This is a low maintenance affordable property in the Feeburg School District. Located just outside town & within minutes of shopping and schools.
Listed: May 16, 2026 (5 days on market)
Viewed 4 times on this site.