Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cahokia, IL 62206
$105,000
$75 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,391
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.15
Acres
3 bedroom 1 bath home. The following updates have been made recently: Updated landscaping, fence line cleaned up, painted the front porch, painted the foundation on the outside of the house, pressure washed the house, cleaned the gutters, new roof, touch up paint throughout the house,reglazed tub, replaced some kitchen cabinets, painted the basement steps, new flooring in the bedrooms, minor repairs throughout. This property was tenant occupied therefore we could not include interior photos. Add this to your portfolio today. Close to Shopping Areas, Schools, Public Transportation and Interstate Highways. This is a Must See!!!!! Buyer to verify all Listing data including but not limited to sq. ft., measurements, features, lot size, taxes/exemptions, schools and etc.
Listed: May 13, 2026 (8 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.