Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Tunnel Hill, IL 62972
$435,000
$372 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,170
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to 1510 Robin Woods Lane - A beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home with an open concept layout located on Lake of Egypt. Featuring stunning vaulted ceilings and an open loft space used as a 3rd sleeping area with full bath. Loft area can be converted to an actual bedroom. Walk out the back doors to a large covered porch that leads to stairs taking you down to the boat dock. A bonus screened in porch was added for additional relaxation space. You will not want to miss out on this beautiful lakefront home!
Listed: April 27, 2026 (22 days on market)
Viewed 13 times on this site.