Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62220
$85,000
$81 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,044
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.25
Acres
Huge, brick home with tons of potential! Great lot, detached garage, spacious living room, seperate dining room and so much more! Home sold as-is.
Listed: April 23, 2026 (28 days on market)
Viewed 46 times on this site.