Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Belleville, IL 62223
$300,000
$295,000
$154 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,917
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.58
Acres
Serene Green Oaks retreat, privacy with a sparkling pool and endless summer vibes. Entertainers’ paradise, poolside living, mature oaks, and sunset dinners under the stars. Your backyard resort with a peaceful tree-lined view. Expansive home with finished lower level. Very large above-ground salt-water pool with maintenance-free decking, Oversized 2-car detached garage with room for a workshop. Roof 2025, Water Heater 2026.
Listed: April 24, 2026 (27 days on market)
Viewed 102 times on this site.