Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Litchfield, IL 62056
$60,000
$54,900
$68 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
812
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.138
Acres
This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath home has great potential! Bring your personal cosmetic touches to make it your own! Featuring a covered front porch for relaxing and a backyard with two storage sheds that provide plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment and extra storage. Whether you’re searching for your next investment property or a place to call home, this one offers a great opportunity. Schedule your in person tour today with your favorite agent!
Listed: March 19, 2026 (62 days on market)
Viewed 73 times on this site.