Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cahokia, IL 62206
$105,000
$94 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,116
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
3 bedroom 1 bath home. The following updates have been made recently: New flooring throughout the house, painted the inside of the house, painted the outside of the house, new kitchen cabinets, bathroom upgrade, landscaping and outside clean up. This property was tenant occupied therefore we could not include interior photos. Add this to your portfolio today. Close to Shopping Areas, Schools, Public Transportation and Interstate Highways. This is a Must See!!!!! Buyer to verify all Listing data including but not limited to sq. ft., measurements, features, lot size, taxes/exemptions, schools and etc.
Listed: February 23, 2026 (87 days on market)
Viewed 487 times on this site.