Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cahokia, IL 62206
$110,000
$100 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,096
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.2
Acres
4 bedroom 1 bath home. Fresh renovation just completed.. Add this to your portfolio today. Close to Shopping Areas, Schools, Public Transportation and Interstate Highways. This is a Must See!!!!! Buyer to verify all Listing data including but not limited to sq. ft., measurements, features, lot size, taxes/exemptions, schools and etc.
Listed: February 18, 2026 (92 days on market)
Viewed 589 times on this site.