Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Pinckneyville, IL 62274
$149,000
$99,000
$63 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1,570
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.52
Acres
Situated on approximately 1.52 acres, this property includes two parcels being sold together. The primary residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The additional parcel features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home complete with a welcoming front porch and sunroom. Properties need TLC and are being sold as-is.
Listed: February 17, 2026 (93 days on market)
Viewed 93 times on this site.