Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Millstadt, IL 62260
$230,000
$220,000
$138 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,596
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.21
Acres
Price Improvement! Discover your dream home in this adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, perfectly designed for modern living. Enjoy the spaciousness of tall ceilings and the warmth of beautiful wood floors throughout. The updated kitchen, features a stylish island ideal for cooking and entertaining guests. Step outside to a large, freshly landscaped yard, perfect for outdoor activities and gatherings. This home combines comfort, style, and functionality, making it a must-see for any prospective homeowner. Schedule a showing today. Agent owned.
Listed: April 18, 2026 (33 days on market)
Viewed 49 times on this site.