Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cahokia, IL 62206
$75,000
$76 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
988
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.17
Acres
This is the perfect opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home already has a reliable tenant with a strong rental history, providing immediate income. Don’t miss out on this turn-key investment property!
Listed: February 16, 2026 (93 days on market)
Viewed 598 times on this site.