Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Dupo, IL 62239
$104,900
$97 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,082
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
Story-and-a-half home featuring four bedrooms and two full baths with a flexible layout suited for a variety of living needs. The detached two-car garage provides added convenience and storage, while the functional floor plan offers opportunities to personalize and add value over time. Conveniently located in town with easy access to shopping, dining, and the interstate, making daily commuting a breeze. Whether you’re an owner-occupant looking to make it your own or an investor seeking long-term potential, this property offers versatility and opportunity.
Listed: January 2, 2026 (139 days on market)
Viewed 128 times on this site.