Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Witt, IL 62094
$73,500
$65 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,136
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.1
Acres
Just listed, 2 bedroom home situated on the edge of town! It offers a dine-in kitchen, living room/dining room combination, 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath plus the unfinished basement. It is a great starter home with room to build on. City Water, Gas and Sewer. Gas furnace, CA and gas water heater.
Listed: December 16, 2025 (155 days on market)
Viewed 136 times on this site.