Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cahokia, IL 62206
$84,900
$69,900
$57 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,229
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.18
Acres
3 bedroom 1 bath home. Long term tenant paying $950. Add this to your portfolio today. Close to Shopping Areas, Schools, Public Transportation and Interstate Highways. This is a Must See!!!!! Buyer to verify all Listing data including but not limited to sq. ft., measurements, features, lot size, taxes/exemptions, schools and etc.
Listed: November 22, 2025 (179 days on market)
Viewed 1,542 times on this site.