Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Murphysboro, IL 62966
$85,000
$91 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
936
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
If you are searching for that move in ready three bedroom home, two car detached garage, and basement this could be your new home. The appliances stay and the gas furnace was updated in 2024 with a new water heater in 2022. Call for your appointment today!
Listed: November 14, 2025 (188 days on market)
Viewed 145 times on this site.