Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Willisville, IL 62997
$98,000
$87,000
$62 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,404
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.75
Acres
Discover peaceful rural living with this Charming 3 bed 2 bath manufactured home located along State Route 4 in Willisville IL. The interior offers a comfortable semi open layout perfect for entertaining! Step into the spacious master bedroom that features an en-suite including a garden tub. Two additional bedrooms provide ample space for family, guest or even a small office!! The true potential of this property lies outside! In addition to the yard surrounding the home you will find an additional expansive level lot!!! This blank canvas is ready for your vision, whether it's adding a large garage, planting and creating a vibrant garden or outdoor entertainment the possibilities are endless!! This rare opportunity provides move in ready living space with the flexibility to customize and add value over time!! Brand new deck put on the front of home this year!!
Listed: October 22, 2025 (211 days on market)
Viewed 157 times on this site.