Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Mount Olive, IL 62069
$93,500
$68,542
$55 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,257
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.321
Acres
LOOKING FOR SPACE? This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home comes with a GIANT partially fenced yard! This property offers a large living room, three spacious bedrooms with big closets. Large outdoor covered patio area is perfect for entertaining or enjoying morning coffee. Detached garage and full, unfinished basement provide plenty of storage. The sale of this property is made on an “As Is”, “Where Is”, and “With All Faults” basis.
Listed: September 29, 2025 (233 days on market)
Viewed 164 times on this site.